Teaching Board - AAB PhD Course

Agriculture, Environment and Bioenergy PhD Course (AAB)
Go to content
BASSI   Daniele  Doctoral programme coordinator  (Sector Agr/03 - Arboriculture and Fruitculture) - ORCID

ACUTIS  Marco (Sector Agr/02 - Agronomy and Herbaceous Cultivation) - ORCID
ADANI  Fabrizio (Sector Agr/13 - Agricultural Chemistry) - ORCID
BAVA  Luciana (Sector Agr/19 - Special Animal Husbandry) - ORCID
BECHINI  Luca (Sector Agr/02 - Agronomy and Herbaceous Cultivation) - ORCID
BIANCO  Piero Attilio (Settore Agr/12 - Plant Pathology) - ORCID
BOCCHI  Stefano (Sector Agr/02 - Agronomy and Herbaceous Cultivation) - ORCID
BRANCADORO Lucio  (Sector Agr/03 - Arboriculture and Fruitculture) - ORCID
CALCANTE  Aldo (Sector Agr/09 - Agricultural Mechanics) - ORCID
CASATI  Paola (Settore Agr/12 - Plant Pathology) - ORCID
CIRILLI Marco (Sector Agr/03 - Arboriculture and Fruitculture) - ORCID
COLOMBINI  Stefania (Sector Agr/18 - Animal Nutrition and Feeding) - ORCID
COCETTA Giacomo (Sector Agr/04 - Horticulture and Floriculture) - ORCID
CONFALONIERI  Roberto (Sector Agr/02 - Agronomy and Herbaceous Cultivation) - ORCID
CORSI  Stefano (Sector Agr/01 - Rural Economics and Appraisal) - ORCID
CREPALDI Paola (AGR/17 - Livestock Systems, Animal breeding and genetics) - ORCID
CROVETTO  Gianni Matteo (Sector Agr/18 - Animal Nutrition and Feeding) - ORCID
DE LORENZIS Gabriella (Sector Agr/03 - Arboriculture and Fruitculture) - ORCID
ESPEN   Luca (Sector Agr/13 - Agricultural Chemistry) - ORCID
FACCHI   Arianna (Sector Agr/08 - Agrarian Hydraulics and Hydraulic Forest Management) - ORCID
FAILLA  Osvaldo (Sector Agr/03 - Arboriculture and Fruitculture) - ORCID
FERRANTE  Antonio (Sector Agr/04 - Horticulture and Floriculture) - ORCID
FIALA  Marco (Sector Agr/09 - Agricultural Mechanics)  - ORCID
FINI Alessio (Sector Agr/03 - Arboriculture and Fruitculture) - ORCID
GANDOLFI  Claudio (Sector Agr/08 - Agrarian Hydraulics and Hydraulic Forest Management) - ORCID
MATTIELLO  Silvana (Sector Agr/19 - Special Animal Husbandry)  - ORCID
MONTAGNA Matteo (Sector Agr/11 - General and Applied Entomology) - ORCID
MAZZOCCHI CHIARA (Sector Agr/01 - Rural Economics and Appraisal) - ORCID
OLCESE Gloria Angela (Sector 10/A1 - Archaeology) - ORCID
OBERTI  Roberto (Sector Agr/09 - Agricultural Mechanics) - ORCID
PEREGO Alessia (Sector Agr/02 - Agronomy and Herbaceous Cultivation) - ORCID
PESSINA Domenico (AGR/09 - Agricultural Machinery and Mechanization) - ORCID
PIERCE  Simon (Sector Bio/03 - Environmental and Applied Botany) - ORCID
PILU  Salvatore Roberto (Sector Agr/07 - Agrarian Genetics) - ORCID
PRINSI Bhakti (Sector Agr/13 - Agricultural Chemistry) - ORCID
QUAGLINO  Fabio (Settore Agr/12 - Plant Pathology) - ORCID
ROSSINI Laura (Sector Agr/07 - Agrarian Genetics) - ORCID
SACCHI Gian Attilio (Sector Agr/13 - Agricultural Chemistry) - ORCID
SALI  Guido  (Sector Agr/01 - Rural Economics and Appraisal) - ORCID
SANDRUCCI  Anna Alfea (Sector Agr/19 - Special Animal Husbandry) - ORCID
SPINARDI  Anna (Sector Agr/03 - General Arboriculture and Herbaceous Cultivation) - ORCID
TAMBURINI  Alberto (Sector Agr/19 - Special Animal Husbandry) - ORCID
TOFFOLATTI Silvia Laura (Sector Agr/12 - Plant Pathology) - ORCID
ZUCALI Maddalena (Sector Agr/19 - Special Animal Husbandry) - ORCID


Back to content